ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14003134
*
nr 1400 3134
Bertil Norén
(1889-1934), Sverige
Bertil Norén (1889-1934), Sweden. Man målandes urna. Signed, pannå, 67x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x55 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Man målandes urna. Signerad, pannå, 67x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x55 cm
Bertil R:son Norén, born 1889, dead 1934, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 31 2021
at 19:16:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/5 00:47:01
1
Vinnande bud
30/5 22:55:46
2
200 kr
30/5 22:55:47
1
250 kr (Robot)
30/5 22:56:20
2
350 kr
30/5 22:56:20
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Bertil Norén
Bertil R:son Norén, born 1889, dead 1934, Swedish painter.
Read more about Bertil Norén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bertil norén blandteknik man målandes urna svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14
*
Bertil Norén
Bertil R:son Norén, born 1889, dead 1934, Swedish painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Bertil Norén
nr 1400 3134
Bertil Norén
(1889-1934), Sverige
Bertil Norén (1889-1934), Sweden. Man målandes urna. Signed, pannå, 67x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x55 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Man målandes urna. Signerad, pannå, 67x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x55 cm
Bertil R:son Norén, born 1889, dead 1934, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 31 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/5 00:47:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
30/5 22:55:46 | 2 | 200 kr |
30/5 22:55:47 | 1 | 250 kr (Robot) |
30/5 22:56:20 | 2 | 350 kr |
30/5 22:56:20 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Bertil Norén
Bertil R:son Norén, born 1889, dead 1934, Swedish painter.Read more about Bertil Norén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bertil norén blandteknik man målandes urna svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14